Najvyššia Severliga, 77. ročník

feb
21

1. kolo / 16. kolo
FC Nippurpool – Real Citadela 2:0 / 1:0
AS Niniveh – Nippur Utd. 0:1 / 1:0
SK Molpir – FC Venta 1:1 / 2:2
Olympia Rispa – Inter Gerulata 2:0 / 0:2
SK Heliopolis – Spartak Yorvik 4:1 / 1:0
SC Trelleborg – Juventus Octavina 0:2 / 1:0
AS Epira – SSC Basshta 1:1 / 0:0
Prusser Clerks – Meralurg Mokvas 0:0 / 0:0

2. kolo / 17. kolo
Nippur Utd. – FC Nippurpool 1:0 / 2:1
Real Citadela – AS Niniveh 3:0 / 1:0
Inter Gerulata – SK Molpir 1:1 / 2:2
FC Venta – Olympia Rispa 1:0 / 2:1
SC Trelleborg – SK Heliopolis 0:1 / 0:0
Spartak Yorvik – SC Trelleborg 1:0 / 1:2
Metalurg Mokvas – AS Epira 0:4 / 0:2
SSC Basshta – Prusser Clerks 3:1 / 0:0

3. kolo / 18. kolo
FC Nippurpool – AS Niniveh 1:1 / 2:1
SK Molpir – Real Citadela 0:3 / 0:2
FC Venta – Nippur Utd. 2:1 / 0:0
Inter Gerulata – SK Heliopolis 3:0 / 0:1
Spartak Yorvik – Olympia Rispa 1:0 / 0:2
Juventus Octavina – AS Epira 1:0 / 0:1
SSC Basshta – SC Trelleborg 0:1 / 1:1
Metalurg Mokvas – FC Nippurpool 1:4 / 2:6

4. kolo
Real Citadela – Prusser Clerks 10:1 / 2:0
Nippur Utd. – SK Molpir 3:0 / 0:1
FC Venta – AS Niniveh 0:1 / 1:0
Spartak Yorvik – Inter Gerulata 3:1 / 0:2
Olympia Rispa – Juventus Octavina 3:1 / 3:0
SK Heliopolis – SC Trelleborg 1:0 / 1:2
AS Epira – Prusser Clerks 0:0 / 1:1
FC Nippurpool – SSC Basshta 5:0 / 2:1

5. kolo
Matalurg Mokvas – Real Citadela 0:9 / 0:4
Nippur Utd. – Inter Gerulata 6:1 / 1:3
Olympia Rispa – AS Niniveh 1:1 / 1:6
SK Heliopolis – SK Molpir 0:2 / 0:2
FC Venta – Spartak Yorvik 1:0 / 4:1
SSC Basshta – Juventus Octavina 0:0 / 0:1
SC Trelleborg – Metalurg Mokvas 1:1 / 4:0
FC Nippurpool – Prusser Clerks 5:1 / 5:1

6. kolo
AS Epira – Real Citadela 0:0 / 0:2
Olympia Rispa – Nippur Utd 1:0 / 1:0
AS Niniveh – SK Heliopolis 1:0 / 2:1
SK Molpir – Spartak Yorvik 3:3 / 0:0
Juventus Octavina – FC Venta 3:2 / 1:1
SC Trelleborg – Inter Gerulata 0:2 / 0:0
AS Epira – FC Nippurpool 0:1 / 1:2
Real Citadela – SSC Basshta 5:1 / 2:0

7. kolo
Nippur Utd – Metalurg Mokvas 5:1 / 4:0
Prusser Clerks – AS Niniveh 0:4 / 1:5
SK Molpir – Olympia Rispa 3:2 / 0:2
SK Heliopolis – FC Venta 1:0 / 0:2
Juventus Octavina – Spartak Yorvik 0:0 / 2:0
SC Trelleborg – AS Epira 2:1 / 1:1
SSC Basshta – Inter Gerulata 2:1 / 0:2
AS Niniveh – Metalurg Mokvas 9:0 / 9:1

8. kolo
SK Molpir – Prusser Clerks 3:0 / 6:0
FC Nippurpool – FC Venta 7:3 / 2:0
Inter Gerulata – Real Citadela 0:4 / 1:1
Olympia Rispa – SK Heliopolis 3:1 / 3:1
Spartak Yorvik – Nippur Utd 1:0 / 1:6
Juventus Octavina – Metalurg Mokvas 3:1 / 10:1
Prusser Clerks – SC Trelleborg 1:4 / 1:3
SK Molpir – FC Nippurpool 0:1 / 0:1

9. kolo
AS Epira – FC Venta 1:1 / 1:3
AS Niniveh – Inter Gerulata 3:1 / 2:1
SSC Basshta – Olympia Rispa 0:1 / 1:2
SK Heliopolis – Real Citadela 1:5 / 3:3
AS Epira – Spartak Yorvik 2:1 / 1:2
SSC Basshta – Nippur Utd 0:2 / 0:2
Metalurg Mokvas – SK Molpir 1:1 / 1:5
FC Venta – SC Trelleborg 0:0 / 1:1

10. kolo
Inter Gerulata – Juventus Octavina 4:2 / 4:1
Prusser Clerks – Olympia Rispa 0:4 / 0:3
SK Heliopolis – FC Nippurpool 2:1 / 1:2
Real Citadela – Spartak Yorvik 3:0 / 3:1
Nippur Utd – Juventus Octavina 3:0 / 0:0
SC Trelleborg – AS Niniveh 1:1 / 1:4
Nippur Utd – AS Epira 3:0 / 3:0
SSC Basshta – AS Niniveh 0:3 / 0:4

11. kolo
Juventus Octavina – SK Molpir 3:0 / 0:3
FC Nippurpool – SC Trelleborg 3:0 / 3:4
Inter Gerulata – AS Epira 0:2 / 1:0
Metalurg Mokvas – SSC Basshta 0:2 / 0:1
Metalurg Mokvas – FC Venta 1:6 / 1:5
SK Heliopolis – Prusser Clerks 3:0 / 4:0
FC Nippurpool – Olympia Rispa 3:0 / 3:2
Nippur Utd – Real Citadela 1:1 / 1:0

12. kolo
Spartak Yorvik – AS Niniveh 0:3 / 1:3
SK Molpir – SC Trelleborg 2:1 / 0:0
Olympia Rispa – AS Epira 3:0 / 1:1
FC Venta – SSC Basshta 2:0 / 1:0
Inter Gerulata – Metalurg Mokvas 2:1 / 4:0
Spartak Yorvik – Prusser Clerks 5:1 / 1:0
Juventus Octavina – FC Nippurpool 0:1 / 0:5
Real Citadela – FC Venta 1:1 / 5:3

13. kolo
Prusser Clerks – Inter Gerulata 1:5 / 0:2
Real Citadela – Olympia Rispa 2:1 / 0:0
Nippur Utd – SK Heliopolis 3:0 / 0:0
Spartak Yorvik – SSC Basshta 3:1 / 0:0
Metalurg Mokvas – SK Heliopolis 0:8 / 1:3
Prusser Clerks – Juventus Octavina 0:5 / 1:4
Inter Gerulata – FC Nippurpool 1:3 / 0:1
SC Trelleborg – Olympia Rispa 0:2 / 0:1

14. kolo
AS Epira – SK Heliopolis 0:2 / 0:1
Metalurg Mokvas – Spartak Yorvik 1:3 / 1:0
Prusser Clerks – Nippur Utd 1:8 / 0:5
FC Nippurpool – Spartak Yorvik 3:0 / 3:1
AS Niniveh – Juventus Octavina 0:1 / 1:0
Real Citadela – SC Trelleborg 4:1 / 2:0
AS Epira – SK Molpir 0:1 / 0:1
SK Heliopolis – SSC Basshta 2:0 / 1:3

15. kolo
Olympia Rispa – Metalurg Mokvas 4:2 / 6:1
FC Venta – Prusser Clerks 4:0 / 6:3
Juventus Octavina – Real Citadela 1:1 / 1:2
SC Trelleborg – Nippurt Utd 1:3 / 0:4
AS Niniveh – AS Epira 4:0 / 3:0
SK Molpir – SSC Basshta 4:1 / 0:0
Inter Gerulata – FC Venta 1:0 / 0:1
AS Niniveh – SK Molpir 1:1 / 2:1

Tabuľka zápasy / výhry/ remízy /prehry/ gólové skóre / body
______________________________________________________________________
1. FC Nippurpool 30 25 1 4 79:26 76
2. Real Citadela 30 20 7 3 80:21 67
3. AS Niniveh 30 20 4 6 75:22 64
4. Nippur Utd 30 19 4 7 68:17 61
5. Olympia Rispa 30 18 3 9 55:32 57
6. FC Venta 30 15 8 7 56:36 53
7. ŠK Molpír 30 12 10 8 45:33 46
8. Inter Gerulata 30 14 4 12 47:40 46
9. SK Heliopolis 30 14 3 13 44:39 45
10. Juventus Octavina 30 11 6 13 42:39 39
11. SC Trelleborg 30 9 8 13 32:44 35
12. Sparta Yorvik 30 9 4 17 31:53 31
13. AS Epira 30 5 8 17 20:41 23
14. SSC Basshta 30 5 7 18 18:49 22
15. Metalurg Mokvas 30 1 4 25 19:124 7
16. Prusser Clerks 30 0 5 25 15:110 5

Facebook Comments
Zdieľaj:

Pridaj komentár

Vaša e-mailová adresa nebude zverejnená.